Potter{R&Hr->Cannot live without you}

(no subject)

Hey all...so I know that I posted a while ago that I was back in the game...sorry for taking so long to get new stuff up...here's some stuff that's been sitting around collecting dust...I'm also working on some stuff right now...ENJOY!


Teaser:PhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucket

Ashley Greene 1-8
Ashley Tisdale 9-16
Cirque 17-21
DR.Who 22-53
LOST 54-55
Taylor Swift 56-65

Collapse )

{Music~Should Have Said No}
{Mood~Photobucket Satisfied}
Potter{R&Hr->Cannot live without you}

(no subject)

Mixture of icons!


Ever After 1-3
Rob & Kristen @ MTV movie awards 4-21
New Moon 22-52
POTC: AWE 53-56
Pride & Prejudice 05 57-68
Sense & Sensibility 08 69-84
Spiderman 85-89
Titanic 90-94



Teaser->PhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucket

Collapse )

{Mood:Photobucket Aggravated}
{Music:Reign In Us~Starfield}
Potter{R&Hr->Cannot live without you}

(no subject)

Hey all!
I have a post full of DH BTS shots (Loads of R/Hr) and some Zac Efron....after I saw 17 Again I got on a Efron kick!!...some of the Zac pics do have V in them!
I am currently working on some stock stuff...so my next post will be full of all that!


Harry Potter 1-35
Zac Efron 36-92


Teaser:PhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucket

Collapse )


{Mood:Photobucket Giggly}
{Music:Suddenly~Ashley Tisdale}
Potter{R&Hr->Cannot live without you}

(no subject)

Hey all!
I have a random post here...well kinda...I all of the sudden got on a huge Jonas Brothers and Demi Lovato kick...theres also some Emma Watson, stock and a little Camiila Belle...

Camilla Belle: 1-5
Demi Lovato: 6-55
Emma Watson: 56-115
Jonas Brothers: 116-182
Nick & Miley: 183-200
Stock: 201-223

Teaser:PhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucket


Collapse )
{Mood:Photobucket Confused}
{Music:Slow Fade~Casting Crowns}
Potter{R&Hr->Cannot live without you}

(no subject)

Hey all...here I am...finally with my Twilight post!!!
I went through the whole movie and iconed away!
the AMAZING caps are from the talented homeofthenutty
I will be splitting the post in two...276 icons are a little much to post them all in one!

I really hope that I was able to capture your fave scenes....some parts didn't work so well cause the scene was too dark...so I'm sorry if that was something you were looking for

I tried not to just cap Bella and Edward....it was a kinda hard to stay away from them tho..lol...I did try to cap as much Alice and Jasper as I could find...they are my 2nd fave couple!...I also capped quite a few Rosalie...though I hate her...but I love Nikki Reed....sooo yeah!

Alright...enough talking...onto the icons!!

Teaser:PhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucket

Collapse )

{Mood:Photobucket COLD}
{Music: Right Here, Right Now~HSM3}
Potter{R&Hr->Cannot live without you}

(no subject)

Here's part two of my post!

Jonas Brothers (193-245)
Miley Cyrus (246-262)
Emily Osment (263-270)
Rob Pattinson {271-275)
Brittany Snow (276-282)
Stock (283-329)
Ashley Tisdale (330-342)
Emma Watson (343-363)
Zanessa (364-370
Zac and Danielle (371-373

Teaser:PhotobucketPhotobucketPhotobucket

Collapse )